Cosmetics Ingredient

Enoxolone/ 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid CAS 471-53-4

We provide various natural licorice extract with best price, enoxolone/18β-glycyrrhetinic acid , price best and quality guaranteed other licorice extract includes Mono-Ammonium Glycyrrhizinate(MAG), Licorice Extract Block, Licorzinc, Diammonium Glycyrrhizinate.

Glycyrrhizic Acid Ammonium Salt CAS 53956-04-0/Mono-Ammonium Glycyrrhizinate (MAG)

FHS BIOCHEM provide various licorice extract, glycyrrhizic acid for skin, for hair removal and other uses, other product available, 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone), 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone),Mono-Ammonium Glycyrrhizinate(MAG), LiCORICE Extract Block, Licorzinc, Diammonium Glycyrrhizinate.

Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 (SG)

We provide more than 25 licorice products, all of them are from famous manufacturer certified by GMP and CEP.

Glabridin/Glabridin Oil Soluble Licorice(Glycyrrhiza) Extract CAS 59870-68-7

We provide more than 25 licorice products, all of them are from famous manufacturer certified by GMP and CEP, the products available 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone), 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone),Mono-Ammonium Glycyrrhizinate(MAG), LiCORICE Extract Block, Licorzinc, Diammonium Glycyrrhizinate, Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate, Liquiritin, Glycyrrhiza flavonoids, Glycyrrhizic acid A,Glycyrrhizine R19, R21, De-Glycyrrhizic acid licorice extract, Mono-Potassium Glycyrrhizinate, Tripotassium Glycyrrhizinate, Glycyrrhiza Polysaccharide, Disodium Glycyrrhizin, Trisodium Glycyrrhizine, etc.

Licochalcone A CAS 58749-22-7/Glycyrrhiza Inflate Root Extract

We provide more than 25 licorice products, all of them are from famous manufacturer certified by GMP and CEP. Our products range: 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone), 18β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone),Mono-Ammonium Glycyrrhizinate(MAG), LiCORICE Extract Block, Licorzinc, Diammonium Glycyrrhizinate, Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate, Liquiritin, Glycyrrhiza flavonoids, Glycyrrhizic acid A,Glycyrrhizine R19, R21, De-Glycyrrhizic acid licorice extract, Mono-Potassium Glycyrrhizinate, Tripotassium Glycyrrhizinate, Glycyrrhiza Polysaccharide, Disodium Glycyrrhizin, Trisodium Glycyrrhizine, etc.

Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate CAS 68797-35-3(DPG)

Dipotassium glycyrrhizinate is used in cosmetic for skin lightening or in toothpaste industry, more than 25 licorice products are available, all of them are from famous manufacturer certified by GMP and CEP.